This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Secret team

#PlayerTeamPositionGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
28Joey ButlerSnakeGuard00000000180100400.000.00
12Justin LeggattOctopusGuard200112111909020200.0050.00
12Mason EwingBearsForward-Guard01101011--200.000.00
11Tristian HolmeBearsDefender0111101119890200.000.00
10John WoolleyFoxesDefender, Forward, Forward0000000019090000.000.00
10Hugo StonesBearsGuard121101021909020100.00200.00
9Blake BannanBearsGoalkeeper10121212180802050.00100.00
8Koby BroughOctopusForward-Guard111101111969020100.00100.00
7Finn RosettaOctopusDefender0220010119090200.00100.00
5Daniel BennOctopusGoalkeeper0021011119080200.00100.00
4Mitchell ChildeDinasaurForward-Guard200112211908020200.0050.00
3Seth ClemensDinasaurDefender11220111198802050.00100.00
1Mario BellucciDinasaurGoalkeeper11121220180802050.000.00