This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

PlayerTeamGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Justin LeggattOctopus200112111909020200.0050.00
Hugo StonesBears121101021909020100.00200.00
Seth ClemensDinasaur11220111198802050.00100.00
Joey ButlerDinosaur00000000180100400.000.00
John WoolleyDinasaur0000000019090000.000.00
Finn RosettaOctopus0220010119090200.00100.00
Tristian HolmeBears0111101119890200.000.00