This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Miami heat team

PlayerTeamGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Tristian HolmeBears0111101119890200.000.00
John WoolleyDinasaur0000000019090000.000.00
Justin LeggattOctopus200112111909020200.0050.00
Mason EwingBears01101011--200.000.00
Joey ButlerSnake00000000180100400.000.00
Hugo StonesBears121101021909020100.00200.00
Blake BannanBears10121212180802050.00100.00
Mitchell ChildeDinasaur200112211908020200.0050.00
Seth ClemensDinasaur11220111198802050.00100.00
Daniel BennOctopus0021011119080200.00100.00
Finn RosettaOctopus0220010119090200.00100.00
Koby BroughOctopus111101111969020100.00100.00
Mario BellucciDinasaur11121220180802050.000.00